Logo Holidayhome.com Logo Holidayhome.com
  • Actuel & fiable
  • Réservation immédiate
  • Petits prix

Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz

|
Voir sur la carte
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz
+ 16 photos
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz
€83,14 à p. de prix par nuit

Garantie du prix le plus bas !

Vous avez une question sur cette maison de vacances ?

Contactez-nous

  • Congélateur
  • Barbecue
  • Chauffage
  • Télévision
  • Douche
  • Parking
Tous les équipements

Description

À l'intérieur

Welcome to your next holiday oasis! This enchanting two-room villa promises you an unforgettable stay. Spanning a living area of 38 m2, it is ideal for two guests, with the capacity to accommodate up to four. Enjoy the tranquillity and comfort that this residence offers, perfect for escaping the daily routine. Inside, the cottage has a cosy and functional style. It has a bedroom where you can relax in total serenity, while the kitchenette in the living area is perfect for preparing quick meals or evening snacks, with the convenience of a gas cooker and the efficiency of a renewable and solar energy system. The living room, enriched by a two-seater sofa bed, ensures sufficient space for all guests, complemented by the bathroom equipped with a modern shower, ensuring maximum comfort and practicality. The outside of the cottage is no less impressive, with a spacious covered veranda inviting you to moments of pure relaxation in the open air. Furnished with care, it features a table, chairs and a barbecue to enjoy pleasant gastronomic evenings under the starry sky. Partial air conditioning inside ensures a cool environment even on the hottest days. The cottage enjoys an enviable location, only 500 metres from the beach, offering easy access to endless days of sun and sea. Grocery shops are only 400 metres away, making it easy to stock up on everything you need. For eco-conscious guests, the presence of an electric car charging station underlines the commitment to a more sustainable future. In addition, the property guarantees complete privacy being a single house free on all four sides, with the owner residing on the property to ensure assistance if needed. Let yourself be captivated by the charm of this cottage, the perfect retreat for those seeking a relaxing holiday without sacrificing convenience and proximity to major attractions. Here, every detail is thought out to make your stay as pleasant as possible. Don't wait, book your stay today and get one step closer to your dream holiday! Basic information - Pets allowed: none - is located in: holiday park - type of building: bungalow - size of property: 5000 m² - year of construction: 2009 - detached house - Owner lives on the property - meters above sea level: 60 - Number of bedrooms: 1 - Number of bathrooms: 1 Top features - air conditioning: In part - heating: In part - Total of private car parking spaces: 1 - ㄴ of which garage spaces: None - ㄴ of which carport spaces: None - ㄴ of which private outdoor parking spaces: 1 Sleeping bedroom 2 - double bed (more than 1,80 m width) in the living area - double sofa bed for 2 people Bathroom bathroom 2 - shower - basin - toilet Sanitary facilities at the property - shower Cooking/Living - fridge/freezer: fridge - stove: gas hob - number of dining tables: no - number of seats: no Entertainment - TV: TV Sustainability - Waste recycling - Bio garbage available - Water saving appliances - Charging station for E-cars - Renewable energy - Solar power - House Insulation Outside area - veranda - grill/barbecue: grill/barbecue - outside shower Surroundings - Grocery store: 400 m - restaurant: 100 m - airport: 200,0 km - distance public transport: 600 m - beach: 500 m

À l'extérieur

Type de bâtiment: Bungalow. surface du terrain: 5000m². année de construction: 2009. Propriétaire habite sur le terrain.

À propos du cotage
  • Situé àVieste
  • Arrivée de 17:00 à 23:00
  • Départ à 12:00

Équipements

Cela rend votre séjour inoubliable

Équipements
Équipements
  • Barbecue
  • Chauffage
  • Climatisation
  • Congélateur
  • Douche
  • Parking
  • Télévision

Le climat à Vieste

Le temps toute l’année

Mois Température (°C) Humidité (%) Précipitations (mm)
Janvier 12°/6° 75% 55 mm
Février 13°/6° 73% 49 mm
Mars 15°/8° 72% 47 mm
Avril 18°/10° 70% 35 mm
Mai 22°/14° 69% 32 mm
Juin 27°/18° 67% 19 mm
Juillet 30°/21° 64% 8 mm
Août 30°/21° 65% 17 mm
Septembre 27°/18° 70% 38 mm
Octobre 22°/14° 73% 54 mm
Novembre 17°/10° 76% 65 mm
Décembre 13°/7° 77% 62 mm

Questions fréquentes

Réponses aux questions les plus courantes sur cet hébergement

Puis-je emmener mes animaux de compagnie à Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz ?
Non, il n'est pas permis d'emmener des animaux de compagnie à Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz
Y a-t-il du wifi disponible à Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz ?
Non, il n'y a pas de disponible dans cet hébergement.
Y a-t-il la climatisation à Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz ?
Oui, Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz dispose de [[ac-snippet:all_property_values]].
Quelles sont les heures d'arrivée et de départ pour Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz ?
L'enregistrement peut se faire à partir de 17:00 et le départ doit se faire avant 12:00.
Est-ce que Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz a une baignoire ?
Non, Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz n'a pas de baignoire.
Puis-je garer ma voiture à Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz ?
Oui, Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz dispose de son propre parking.
Puis-je nager à Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz ?
Non, il n'y a pas d'installations de baignade à Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz.

Autres hébergements à proximité

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Réservable directement
Mit Wallbox
Mit Wallbox
Climatisation Barbecue Chauffage Télévision
Réservable directement
Orchideen-Ferienwohnung mit überdachter Veranda
Orchideen-Ferienwohnung mit überdachter Veranda
Climatisation Barbecue Chauffage Télévision
Réservable directement
Gemütliche Wohnung in Vieste mit Grill
Gemütliche Wohnung in Vieste mit Grill
Climatisation Barbecue Chauffage Télévision
Réservable directement
Wohnung 'Baita4' mit Whirlpool
Wohnung 'Baita4' mit Whirlpool
Climatisation Barbecue Chauffage Télévision
Réservable directement
Wohnung in Vieste mit privatem Garten
Wohnung in Vieste mit privatem Garten
Climatisation Barbecue Chauffage Télévision
Réservable directement
Carla für 4 Personen
Carla für 4 Personen
Climatisation Barbecue Chauffage Télévision
Réservable directement
Wohnung in Vieste mit Grill
Wohnung in Vieste mit Grill
Climatisation Barbecue Chauffage Télévision
Réservable directement
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz
Climatisation Barbecue Chauffage Télévision
Lieux à proximité
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz

Italie - Pouilles - Vieste

Album photo
Filtrer:
salles de bain
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dedans
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dehors
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dedans
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Image-tags.info
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dedans
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Image-tags.info
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dehors
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dedans
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dehors
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Image-tags.info
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dedans
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dedans
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dedans
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Dehors
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Environnement
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Environnement
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Environnement
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Environnement
Wohnung in Vieste mit Privatparkplatz - Environnement
1/ 19