Logo Holidayhome.com Logo Holidayhome.com
  • Up to date & reliable
  • Book directly
  • Low prices

3½-Zimmerwohnung

|
View on map
3½-Zimmerwohnung
3½-Zimmerwohnung
3½-Zimmerwohnung
+ 14 photos
3½-Zimmerwohnung
€314,75 from price per night

Lowest price guarantee!

Have a question about this holiday home?

Contact us

Description

About the cotage

On map

All information you need to make the right choice!

Weather
Weather Icon 22°C Partly Cloudy
Minimum 5°C
Maximum 23°C
Next days
  • Fri 03 19°/3° 44%
  • Sat 04 21°/1° 10%
  • Sun 05 21°/3° 18%

The climate in Klosters

Weather throughout the year

Month Temperature (°C) Humidity (%) Rainfall (mm)
January /-7° 80% 70 mm
February /-7° 77% 60 mm
March /-4° 74% 60 mm
April 10°/0° 70% 65 mm
May 15°/4° 73% 95 mm
June 18°/7° 76% 120 mm
July 21°/9° 75% 120 mm
August 21°/9° 74% 110 mm
September 17°/6° 77% 85 mm
October 13°/2° 78% 75 mm
November /-2° 80% 70 mm
December /-6° 82% 70 mm

Frequently asked questions

Answers to the most common questions about this accommodation

Can I bring my pets to 3½-Zimmerwohnung?
No, pets are not allowed at 3½-Zimmerwohnung
Is there wifi available at 3½-Zimmerwohnung?
No, there is no available at this accommodation.
Is there air conditioning available at 3½-Zimmerwohnung?
No, there is no air conditioning available in this accommodation.
What are the check-in and check-out times for 3½-Zimmerwohnung?
Please check the current check-in and check-out times on the 3½-Zimmerwohnung website.
Does 3½-Zimmerwohnung have a bath?
No, 3½-Zimmerwohnung does not have a bath.
Can I park my car at 3½-Zimmerwohnung?
No, it is not possible to park your car on the premises of the accommodation.
Can I swim at 3½-Zimmerwohnung?
No, there are no swimming facilities available at 3½-Zimmerwohnung.

Other accommodations nearby

You might also like

Book directly
2½-Zimmerwohnung
2½-Zimmerwohnung
Dishwasher Wi-Fi Freezer Oven / microwave
Book directly
Studio
Studio
Wi-Fi Freezer Oven / microwave Shower
Book directly
Edelweiss-Stube
Edelweiss-Stube
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Shower Parking space
Book directly
Steinbock-Stube
Steinbock-Stube
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Shower Parking space
Book directly
Adlerhorst-Stube
Adlerhorst-Stube
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Shower Parking space
Book directly
3½-Zimmerwohnung
3½-Zimmerwohnung
Dishwasher Wi-Fi Freezer Oven / microwave
Book directly
"Haus Fless"
"Haus Fless"
Washing machine Wi-Fi Freezer Oven / microwave
Book directly
3½-Zimmerwohnung
3½-Zimmerwohnung
Dishwasher Wi-Fi Freezer Oven / microwave
Places nearby
3½-Zimmerwohnung

Switzerland - Grisons - Klosters

Photo album
Filters:
bathrooms
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Outside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Inside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Outside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Outside
3½-Zimmerwohnung - Outside
1/ 17