Logo Holidayhome.com Logo Holidayhome.com
  • Up to date & reliable
  • Book directly
  • Low prices

4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)

|
View on map
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)
+ 2 photos
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)
€215,04 from price per night

Lowest price guarantee!

Have a question about this holiday home?

Contact us

  • Dishwasher
  • Wi-Fi
  • Shower
All facilities

Description

Outside

4-room apartment on the ground floor (94m2): large south-facing balcony, spacious living/dining room, open-plan modern kitchen with dishwasher and microwave, WiFi, radio, smart TV, 1 bedroom with double bed, 2 bedrooms with functional beds, 1 x shower/WC, 1 x bath/WC. Non-smoking flat. Pets are allowed for an extra charge. Garage parking space in the car park. Lockable ski locker in the ski room. Shared laundry room incl. tumble dryer in the house.

Important information
Popular filters Wi-Fi
About the cotage

Facilities

This makes your stay unforgettable

Facilities
Facilities
  • Dishwasher
  • Shower
  • Wi-Fi

On map

All information you need to make the right choice!

Weather
Weather Icon 19°C Sunny
Minimum 5°C
Maximum 21°C
Next days
  • Sun 05 23°/6° 9%

The climate in Leukerbad

Weather throughout the year

Month Temperature (°C) Humidity (%) Rainfall (mm)
January /-7° 75% 66 mm
February /-6° 72% 60 mm
March /-3° 69% 62 mm
April /0° 67% 62 mm
May 13°/4° 67% 79 mm
June 17°/7° 68% 93 mm
July 20°/9° 69% 101 mm
August 19°/9° 70% 92 mm
September 15°/6° 72% 72 mm
October 10°/2° 74% 70 mm
November /-2° 76% 74 mm
December /-6° 76% 66 mm

Frequently asked questions

Answers to the most common questions about this accommodation

Can I bring my pets to 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)?
No, pets are not allowed at 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)
Is there wifi available at 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)?
Yes, this accommodation offers wi-fi and wi-fi..
Is there air conditioning available at 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)?
No, there is no air conditioning available in this accommodation.
What are the check-in and check-out times for 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)?
Please check the current check-in and check-out times on the 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021) website.
Does 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021) have a bath?
No, 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021) does not have a bath.
Can I park my car at 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)?
No, it is not possible to park your car on the premises of the accommodation.
Can I swim at 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)?
No, there are no swimming facilities available at 4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021).

Other accommodations nearby

You might also like

Book directly
4-Bettwohnung, Dusche und Bad, WC
4-Bettwohnung, Dusche und Bad, WC
Sunbed / Solarium Dishwasher Wi-Fi Shower
Book directly
4-Bettwohnung, Dusche und Bad, WC
4-Bettwohnung, Dusche und Bad, WC
Sunbed / Solarium Dishwasher Wi-Fi Wellness
Book directly
4-Bettwohnung, Dusche und Bad, WC
4-Bettwohnung, Dusche und Bad, WC
Sunbed / Solarium Dishwasher Wi-Fi Shower
Book directly
2-Bettwohnung, Dusche, WC
2-Bettwohnung, Dusche, WC
Sunbed / Solarium Dishwasher Wi-Fi Shower
Book directly
4-Bettwohnung, Dusche und Bad, WC
4-Bettwohnung, Dusche und Bad, WC
Sunbed / Solarium Dishwasher Wi-Fi Shower
Book directly
3-Zimmer-/4-Bettwohnung,Ambassador A33# (769A33)
3-Zimmer-/4-Bettwohnung,Ambassador A33# (769A33)
Sunbed / Solarium Dishwasher Wi-Fi Shower
Book directly
2-Zimmer-/2-Bettwohnung,Ambassador A32# (769A32)
2-Zimmer-/2-Bettwohnung,Ambassador A32# (769A32)
Sunbed / Solarium Dishwasher Wi-Fi Shower
Book directly
2-Zimmer-/2-Bettwohnung, Darianne 23 # (263023)
Places nearby
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021)

Switzerland - Wallis - Leukerbad

Photo album
Filters:
bathrooms
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021) - Image-tags.info
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021) - Outside
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021) - Image-tags.info
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021) - Outside
4-Zimmer-/6-Bettwohnung, Darianne 21 # (263021) - Outside
1/ 5