Logo Holidayhome.com Logo Holidayhome.com
  • Up to date & reliable
  • Book directly
  • Low prices

Coachmans Cottage

|
View on map
Coachmans Cottage
Coachmans Cottage
Coachmans Cottage
+ 14 photos
Coachmans Cottage
€120,33 from price per night

Lowest price guarantee!

Have a question about this holiday home?

Contact us

  • Dishwasher
  • Washing machine
  • Wi-Fi
  • Freezer
  • Heating
  • Parking space
All facilities

Description

Inside

"Coachmans Cottage", 4-room house 120 m2. Object suitable for 6 adults. Living room with open-hearth fireplace. 1 room with 1 french bed. 1 room with 1 double bed. 1 room with 1 double bed. Kitchen (oven, dishwasher, toaster, kettle, microwave, freezer). Bath/WC, sep. WC. Barbecue. Facilities: washing machine, dryer, hair dryer. Internet (WiFi, free). Parking (2 cars). Please note: non-smokers only. 4 pets/ dogs allowed. Smoke alarm.

Outside

Lapford: Cottage. For shared use: property (fenced). Private: garden. Garden furniture.

Important information
Popular filters Wi-Fi
About the cotage
  • Arrival from 16:00 to 20:00
  • Departure time 10:00

Facilities

This makes your stay unforgettable

Facilities
Facilities
  • Dishwasher
  • Freezer
  • Heating
  • Oven / microwave
  • Parking space
  • Washing machine
  • Wi-Fi

Frequently asked questions

Answers to the most common questions about this accommodation

Can I bring my pets to Coachmans Cottage?
Yes, you can bring 1 pets to Coachmans Cottage
Is there wifi available at Coachmans Cottage?
Yes, this accommodation offers wi-fi and wi-fi..
Is there air conditioning available at Coachmans Cottage?
No, there is no air conditioning available in this accommodation.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Coachmans Cottage?
Check-in is available from 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Does Coachmans Cottage have a bath?
No, Coachmans Cottage does not have a bath.
Can I park my car at Coachmans Cottage?
Yes, Coachmans Cottage has its own parking space.
Can I swim at Coachmans Cottage?
No, there are no swimming facilities available at Coachmans Cottage.

Other accommodations nearby

You might also like

Book directly
Coachmans Cottage
Coachmans Cottage
Fridge Garden Washing machine Wi-Fi
Book directly
The Lost Manor
The Lost Manor
Dishwasher Washing machine Wi-Fi Freezer
Book directly
Wallingbrook Lodge
Wallingbrook Lodge
Fridge Garden Washing machine Wi-Fi
Book directly
Wallingbrook Lodge
Wallingbrook Lodge
Dishwasher Washing machine Wi-Fi Freezer
Book directly
Marsh Cottage
Marsh Cottage
Dishwasher Washing machine Wi-Fi Freezer
Book directly
Town Farm Cottage
Town Farm Cottage
Dishwasher Washing machine Wi-Fi Freezer
Book directly
Forest Park Lodge
Forest Park Lodge
Garden Washing machine Fridge Freezer
Book directly
Forest Park Lodge
Forest Park Lodge
Washing machine Freezer Oven / microwave Parking space
Places nearby
Coachmans Cottage

United Kingdom - England - Devon

Photo album
Filters:
bathrooms
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Outside
Coachmans Cottage - Outside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Inside
Coachmans Cottage - Outside
1/ 17