Logo Holidayhome.com Logo Holidayhome.com
  • Up to date & reliable
  • Book directly
  • Low prices

Miraflor Betty

|
View on map
Miraflor Betty
Miraflor Betty
Miraflor Betty
+ 15 photos
Miraflor Betty
€304,86 from price per night

Lowest price guarantee!

Have a question about this holiday home?

Contact us

  • Dishwasher
  • Washing machine
  • Wi-Fi
  • Freezer
  • Heating
  • Shower
  • Parking space
All facilities

Description

Outside

180 m2 Max. 10 people Spacious and bright 4.5 room apartment located on the ground floor of the Miraflor House, which is centrally situated on the main road of Arosa and only a few meters to the next bus stop. The apartment is ideal for families or groups. Enjoy the spectacular mountain view from the terrace! 3 bedrooms (1x 2 double beds / 1x double bed with bunk bed / 1x double bed with cot) 2 bathrooms (1x bathtub / 1x shower) Spacious living room with fireplace Separate, equipped and spacious kitchen with dining area Terrace with barbecue Outdoor parking space around the house included Bed linen and towels included

Important information
Popular filters Wi-Fi
About the cotage
  • Located inInnerarosa
  • Arrival from 08:00 to 12:00
  • Departure time 12:00

Facilities

This makes your stay unforgettable

Facilities
Facilities
  • Dishwasher
  • Freezer
  • Heating
  • Oven / microwave
  • Parking space
  • Shower
  • Washing machine
  • Wi-Fi

On map

All information you need to make the right choice!

Weather
Weather Icon 12°C Clear
Minimum 6°C
Maximum 17°C
Next days
  • Sat 04 19°/4° 11%
  • Sun 05 19°/6° 9%

The climate in Innerarosa

Weather throughout the year

Month Temperature (°C) Humidity (%) Rainfall (mm)
January /-8° 80% 60 mm
February /-8° 77% 55 mm
March /-5° 75% 60 mm
April /-2° 72% 70 mm
May 13°/2° 72% 90 mm
June 17°/6° 74% 110 mm
July 19°/8° 75% 120 mm
August 19°/8° 75% 120 mm
September 15°/5° 78% 85 mm
October 10°/1° 78% 75 mm
November /-3° 80% 70 mm
December /-7° 81% 65 mm

Frequently asked questions

Answers to the most common questions about this accommodation

Can I bring my pets to Miraflor Betty?
No, pets are not allowed at Miraflor Betty
Is there wifi available at Miraflor Betty?
Yes, this accommodation offers wi-fi and wi-fi..
Is there air conditioning available at Miraflor Betty?
No, there is no air conditioning available in this accommodation.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Miraflor Betty?
Check-in is available from 08:00 and check-out is until 12:00.
Does Miraflor Betty have a bath?
No, Miraflor Betty does not have a bath.
Can I park my car at Miraflor Betty?
Yes, Miraflor Betty has its own parking space.
Can I swim at Miraflor Betty?
No, there are no swimming facilities available at Miraflor Betty.

Other accommodations nearby

You might also like

Book directly
Brüggli A24
Brüggli A24
Dishwasher Washing machine Parking space
Book directly
Auf der Melchernen Ferienhaus mit acht Betten
Auf der Melchernen Ferienhaus mit acht Betten
Dishwasher Washing machine Wi-Fi Freezer
Book directly
Appartement/Fewo, Bad, WC, 8-Bettwohnung
Appartement/Fewo, Bad, WC, 8-Bettwohnung
Dishwasher Washing machine Wi-Fi Freezer
Book directly
Chalet-Ferienwohnung mit Terrasse, 1 Schlafzimmer
Book directly
Appartement/Fewo, Bad, WC, 4-Bettwohnung
Appartement/Fewo, Bad, WC, 4-Bettwohnung
Dishwasher Washing machine Wi-Fi Freezer
Book directly
Appartement/Fewo, Dusche, WC, 3-Bettwohnung
Book directly
Ferienwohnung mit Loggia, 3 Schlafzimmer & 2 Bäder
Book directly
Ferienwohnung mit Loggia, 3 Schlafzimmer & 2 Bäder
Places nearby
Miraflor Betty

Switzerland - Grisons - Innerarosa

Photo album
Filters:
bathrooms
Miraflor Betty - Image-tags.info
Miraflor Betty - Outside
Miraflor Betty - Inside
Miraflor Betty - Inside
Miraflor Betty - Image-tags.info
Miraflor Betty - Image-tags.info
Miraflor Betty - Image-tags.info
Miraflor Betty - Image-tags.info
Miraflor Betty - Image-tags.info
Miraflor Betty - Image-tags.info
Miraflor Betty - Image-tags.info
Miraflor Betty - Inside
Miraflor Betty - Inside
Miraflor Betty - Inside
Miraflor Betty - Inside
Miraflor Betty - Inside
Miraflor Betty - Inside
Miraflor Betty - Inside
1/ 18