Logo Holidayhome.com Logo Holidayhome.com
  • Up to date & reliable
  • Book directly
  • Low prices

Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003

|
View on map
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003
+ 3 photos
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003
€126,00 from price per night

Lowest price guarantee!

Have a question about this holiday home?

Contact us

Description

Outside

2-Zimmerwohnung mit 1 Doppelzimmer mit Doppelbett und Kajütenbett.

About the cotage
  • Located inGrächen
  • Arrival from 15:00 to 18:00
  • Departure time 09:00

On map

All information you need to make the right choice!

Weather
Weather Icon 17°C Sunny
Minimum 4°C
Maximum 20°C
Next days
  • Sun 05 21°/4° 36%

The climate in Niedergrächen

Weather throughout the year

Month Temperature (°C) Humidity (%) Rainfall (mm)
January /-8° 78% 40 mm
February /-7° 75% 35 mm
March /-4° 71% 38 mm
April /0° 67% 38 mm
May 13°/4° 67% 50 mm
June 17°/8° 65% 60 mm
July 20°/10° 65% 55 mm
August 19°/10° 65% 60 mm
September 15°/7° 68% 40 mm
October 11°/3° 71% 35 mm
November /-2° 76% 38 mm
December /-6° 78% 42 mm

Frequently asked questions

Answers to the most common questions about this accommodation

Can I bring my pets to Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003?
Yes, you can bring 1 pets to Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003
Is there wifi available at Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003?
No, there is no available at this accommodation.
Is there air conditioning available at Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003?
No, there is no air conditioning available in this accommodation.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003?
Check-in is available from 15:00 and check-out is until 09:00.
Does Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003 have a bath?
No, Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003 does not have a bath.
Can I park my car at Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003?
No, it is not possible to park your car on the premises of the accommodation.
Can I swim at Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003?
No, there are no swimming facilities available at Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003.

Other accommodations nearby

You might also like

Book directly
Bergfink Dachgeschoss
Bergfink Dachgeschoss
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Shower Parking space
Book directly
Bergfink Dachgeschoss
Bergfink Dachgeschoss
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Shower Parking space
Book directly
Bergfink Obergeschoss
Bergfink Obergeschoss
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Shower Parking space
Book directly
Bergfink Obergeschoss
Bergfink Obergeschoss
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Shower Parking space
Book directly
Bergfink Obergeschoss
Bergfink Obergeschoss
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Parking space Dishwasher
Book directly
Bergfink Dachgeschoss
Bergfink Dachgeschoss
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Parking space Dishwasher
Book directly
Kelly
Kelly
Wi-Fi Freezer Oven / microwave Parking space
Book directly
Wohnung Vios im Haus Castello, (Grächen). 5-Bettwohnung
Places nearby
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003

Switzerland - Wallis - Grächen

Photo album
Filters:
bathrooms
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003 - Outside
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003 - Outside
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003 - Inside
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003 - Inside
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003 - Inside
Sierra Vista 16, (Grächen), 5003 - Outside
1/ 6