Logo Holidayhome.com Logo Holidayhome.com
  • Up to date & reliable
  • Book directly
  • Low prices

Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick

|
View on map
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick
+ 9 photos
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick
€239,86 from price per night

Lowest price guarantee!

Have a question about this holiday home?

Contact us

  • Dishwasher
  • Wi-Fi
  • Freezer
  • Barbecue
  • Oven / microwave
  • Shower
  • Parking space
All facilities

Description

Inside

"Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick", 6-room apartment 97 m2, on the lower ground floor. Modern and tasteful furnishings: 4 double bedrooms, each room with TV (flat screen). Kitchen-/living room (oven, dishwasher, 4 ceramic glass hob hotplates, toaster, kettle, microwave, freezer, electric coffee machine) with 1 sofabed and TV (flat screen). 2 showers/WC, 2 sep. WC's. 2 terraces. Terrace furniture, barbecue. Very beautiful view of the mountains. Facilities: Internet (WiFi, free). Please note: smoke alarm, fire extinguisher. No internal connecting door between the separated properties.

Outside

Hainzenberg: Modern apartment block "Winterfell", detached. In a quiet, elevated position on a slope, 1 km from the skiing area. For shared use: garden. In the house: storage room for bicycles, storage room for skis, ski boot dryer. In Winter: please take snow chains. Parking (for 3 cars) at the house. Restaurant 1 km, bus stop 400 m, railway station 5 km, outdoor swimming pool 5 km, thermal baths 18 km. Golf course (18 hole) 17 km, ski lift 1 m, slopes 1 km. Well-known ski regions can easily be reached: Gerlosbahn 1 km, Zillertalarena 6 km. Please note: ski bus (free of charge). The photo is just an example.

Important information
Popular filters Wi-Fi
About the cotage
  • Located inHainzenberg
  • Arrival from 16:00 to 20:00
  • Departure time 10:00

Facilities

This makes your stay unforgettable

Facilities
Facilities
  • Barbecue
  • Dishwasher
  • Freezer
  • Oven / microwave
  • Parking space
  • Shower
  • TV
  • Wi-Fi

The climate in Hainzenberg

Weather throughout the year

Month Temperature (°C) Humidity (%) Rainfall (mm)
January 2°/-7° 83% 57 mm
February 4°/-6° 80% 52 mm
March 8°/-3° 76% 59 mm
April 13°/1° 73% 68 mm
May 17°/5° 74% 100 mm
June 20°/8° 75% 122 mm
July 22°/10° 75% 134 mm
August 22°/10° 75% 117 mm
September 18°/7° 78% 87 mm
October 13°/3° 82% 77 mm
November 7°/-1° 84% 74 mm
December 3°/-5° 84% 65 mm

Frequently asked questions

Answers to the most common questions about this accommodation

Can I bring my pets to Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick?
Yes, you can bring 1 pets to Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick
Is there wifi available at Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick?
Yes, this accommodation offers wi-fi and wi-fi..
Is there air conditioning available at Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick?
No, there is no air conditioning available in this accommodation.
What are the check-in and check-out times for Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick?
Check-in is available from 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Does Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick have a bath?
No, Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick does not have a bath.
Can I park my car at Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick?
Yes, Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick has its own parking space.
Can I swim at Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick?
No, there are no swimming facilities available at Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick.

Other accommodations nearby

You might also like

Book directly
Gerlosblick
Gerlosblick
Dishwasher Freezer Barbecue TV
Book directly
Zellerblick
Zellerblick
Dishwasher Wi-Fi Freezer Oven / microwave
Book directly
Rosina
Rosina
Wi-Fi Oven / microwave Shower Parking space
Book directly
Ragusa
Ragusa
Oven / microwave TV Shower Parking space
Book directly
344171
344171
Garden Wi-Fi Fridge Barbecue
Book directly
278003
278003
Fridge Garden Wi-Fi Freezer
Book directly
128314
128314
Fridge Wi-Fi Freezer Oven / microwave
Book directly
Ferienwohnung Talblick - Dornauer
Ferienwohnung Talblick - Dornauer
Wi-Fi By the ski slope Cot Dishwasher
Places nearby
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick

Austria - Tyrol - Hainzenberg

Photo album
Filters:
bathrooms
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Inside
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Inside
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Inside
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Inside
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Inside
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Area
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Area
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Area
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Area
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Area
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Area
Kombi Zellerblick+Gerlosblick - Area
1/ 12