Logo Holidayhome.com Logo Holidayhome.com
  • Up to date & reliable
  • Book directly
  • Low prices

TEMPLE 96

|
View on map
TEMPLE 96
TEMPLE 96
TEMPLE 96
+ 10 photos
TEMPLE 96
€224,05 €204,05 from price per night

Lowest price guarantee!

Have a question about this holiday home?

Contact us

  • Dishwasher
  • Washing machine
  • Heating
  • TV
  • Shower
  • Apartment Complex
  • Apartment
All facilities

Description

Charming apartment in Le Marais Center of Paris

Charming one-bedroom apartment on the 2nd floor (no elevator) of a typical Parisian building. With its exposed wooden beams, it offers authentic Parisian charm and a warm, inviting atmosphere. Located in the heart of Le Marais, just minutes from Place des Vosges, the Centre Pompidou, and countless cafés, restaurants, and boutiques, it is fully equipped and perfect for a romantic getaway or a stay for two.

Important information
Type holiday home Apartment
About the cotage
  • Located inParis
  • Arrival from 00:00 to 00:00
  • Departure time 00:00

Facilities

This makes your stay unforgettable

Facilities
Facilities
  • Dishwasher
  • Fridge
  • Heating
  • Oven / microwave
  • Shower
  • TV
  • Washing machine

The climate in Paris

Weather throughout the year

Month Temperature (°C) Humidity (%) Rainfall (mm)
January /3° 82% 49 mm
February /3° 78% 41 mm
March 12°/5° 72% 47 mm
April 16°/7° 70% 44 mm
May 20°/11° 70% 57 mm
June 23°/14° 68% 49 mm
July 25°/16° 66% 59 mm
August 25°/16° 65% 46 mm
September 21°/13° 68% 44 mm
October 16°/10° 75% 49 mm
November 10°/6° 82% 51 mm
December /4° 85% 54 mm

Frequently asked questions

Answers to the most common questions about this accommodation

Can I bring my pets to TEMPLE 96?
No, pets are not allowed at TEMPLE 96
Is there wifi available at TEMPLE 96?
No, there is no available at this accommodation.
Is there air conditioning available at TEMPLE 96?
No, there is no air conditioning available in this accommodation.
What are the check-in and check-out times for TEMPLE 96?
Check-in is available from 00:00 and check-out is until 00:00.
Does TEMPLE 96 have a bath?
No, TEMPLE 96 does not have a bath.
Can I park my car at TEMPLE 96?
No, it is not possible to park your car on the premises of the accommodation.
Can I swim at TEMPLE 96?
No, there are no swimming facilities available at TEMPLE 96.

Other accommodations nearby

You might also like

Book directly
TURENNE 85 NEW
Book directly
TURENNE 85
TURENNE 85
Fridge Washing machine TV Oven / microwave
Book directly
VIEILLE DU TEMPLE
VIEILLE DU TEMPLE
Fridge Washing machine Oven / microwave TV
Book directly
COMMINES NEW
COMMINES NEW
Washing machine Fridge Freezer Oven / microwave
Book directly
SAINTE ANASTASE 2
SAINTE ANASTASE 2
Fridge Washing machine Oven / microwave TV
Book directly
SAINTE ANASTASE 3
SAINTE ANASTASE 3
Washing machine Fridge Oven / microwave TV
Book directly
SAINTE ANASTASE 1 N
SAINTE ANASTASE 1 N
Fridge Washing machine Freezer Oven / microwave
Book directly
IA-3-COMMINES-1
IA-3-COMMINES-1
Fridge Oven / microwave Wi-Fi Apartment
Places nearby
TEMPLE 96

France - Ile-de-France - Paris

Photo album
Filters:
bathrooms
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
TEMPLE 96 - Untagged
1/ 13